Štadión HK Levice - hlavná plocha (14.1. - 20.1.2019)

Pondelok

14.1.

R O L B A
ČAS: 07:00 - 07:15
7
ČAS: 07:15 - 08:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 08:15 - 08:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:15 - 09:30
Okružná
ČAS: 09:30 - 10:30
Okružná
ČAS: 09:30 - 10:30
Tekovská
ČAS: 10:30 - 11:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 11:30 - 11:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 13:00 - 13:15
5
ČAS: 13:15 - 13:45
6
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:15 - 14:30
HK
Levice
ČAS: 14:30 - 15:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:30 - 15:45
3/4
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:00
HK
škola korčuľ.
ČAS: 17:00 - 18:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:00 - 18:15
Kádek
ČAS: 18:15 - 19:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:15 - 19:30
Kuruc
ČAS: 19:30 - 20:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:30 - 20:45
Hlinčík
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:00

Utorok

15.1.

R O L B A
ČAS: 07:00 - 07:15
8
ČAS: 07:15 - 07:45
K
ČAS: 07:45 - 08:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 08:15 - 08:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
Dopravná Konopná
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 10:45 - 11:00
5
ČAS: 11:00 - 12:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 12:00 - 12:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 13:15 - 13:30
HK
Levice
ČAS: 13:30 - 14:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:30 - 14:45
7
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:15
6
ČAS: 15:15 - 15:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:00
Brank.
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:15
A
Muži
ČAS: 17:15 - 18:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:15 - 18:30
HK
Levice
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Mata
Dor
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00

Streda

16.1.

R O L B A
ČAS: 05:45 - 06:00
ZF
SACHS
ČAS: 06:00 - 07:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 07:00 - 07:15
6
ČAS: 07:15 - 08:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 08:15 - 08:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 10:45 - 11:00
7
ČAS: 11:00 - 12:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 12:00 - 12:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 13:00 - 13:15
8
ČAS: 13:15 - 14:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:15 - 14:30
K
ČAS: 14:30 - 15:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:30 - 15:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:00
3/4
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:15
1/2 HPP
ČAS: 17:15 - 18:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:15 - 18:30
HK
Levice
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Zach
ariáš
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00

Štvrtok

17.1.

R O L B A
ČAS: 13:30 - 13:45
5
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:45
8
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:15
K
ČAS: 15:15 - 15:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:00
1/2 HPP
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:15
HK
Levice
ČAS: 17:15 - 18:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:15 - 18:30
A
Muži
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Ková
čik
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00
Mozdík
ČAS: 21:00 - 22:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:00 - 22:15

Piatok

18.1.

R O L B A
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
Cirkevná
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 10:45 - 11:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 12:30 - 12:45
5
ČAS: 12:45 - 13:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:00
7
ČAS: 14:00 - 14:30
6
ČAS: 14:30 - 15:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:00 - 15:15
8
ČAS: 15:15 - 16:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:15 - 16:30
Verejné
korčuľovanie
ČAS: 16:30 - 18:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:00
A
Muži
ČAS: 19:00 - 20:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:00 - 20:30
Tirala
ČAS: 20:30 - 21:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:30 - 21:45
Herc
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:45 - 23:00

Sobota

19.1.

R O L B A
ČAS: 07:00 - 07:15
K
ČAS: 07:15 - 08:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 08:15 - 08:30
3/4
ČAS: 08:30 - 09:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
R
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:00
R
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:00
ZÁPAS 8
LV-Partizánske
ČAS: 10:00 - 11:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 11:45 - 12:00
R
ČAS: 12:00 - 12:15
ZÁPAS 7
LV-Partizánske
ČAS: 12:15 - 14:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:15 - 14:30
Deti na Hokej
HK Levice -SZĽH
ČAS: 14:30 - 16:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:15 - 18:30
Tóth
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Ildža
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00
HC
Nová Baňa
ČAS: 21:00 - 22:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:00 - 22:15

Nedeľa

20.1.

R O L B A
ČAS: 07:15 - 07:30
1/2 HPP
ČAS: 07:30 - 08:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 08:30 - 08:45
3/4
Minihokejový Turnaj SZĽH
ČAS: 08:45 - 12:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 12:45 - 13:00
HK
Levice
ČAS: 13:00 - 14:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:00 - 14:30
Verejné
korčuľovanie
ČAS: 14:30 - 16:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:30 - 16:45
EMO
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:45 - 18:00
Modré
Hviezdy
ČAS: 18:00 - 18:30
ZÁPAS A
LV-3.semifinále
ČAS: 18:30 - 20:00
Opav
ský
ČAS: 20:00 - 20:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:30 - 20:45