Štadión HK Levice - hlavná plocha (2.9. - 8.9.2019)

Pondelok

2.9.

Maľovanie čiar
ČAS: 05:00 - 23:59

Utorok

3.9.

Maľovanie čiar
ČAS: 05:00 - 23:59

Streda

4.9.

R O L B A
ČAS: 05:45 - 06:00
ZF
SACHS
ČAS: 06:00 - 07:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 07:00 - 07:15
6
ČAS: 07:15 - 08:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 08:15 - 08:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
A
muži
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 10:30 - 10:45
A
muži
ČAS: 10:45 - 11:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 11:30 - 11:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 13:15 - 13:30
5
ČAS: 13:30 - 14:00
4
ČAS: 14:00 - 14:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:30 - 14:45
K
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:15
8
ČAS: 15:15 - 15:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:00
3-2
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:15
D
ČAS: 17:15 - 18:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:15 - 18:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Zach
ariáš
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00

Štvrtok

5.9.

R O L B A
ČAS: 06:00 - 06:15
8
ČAS: 06:15 - 07:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 07:15 - 07:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
A
muži
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 10:30 - 10:45
A
muži
ČAS: 10:45 - 11:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 11:30 - 11:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:00
7
ČAS: 14:00 - 14:30
6
ČAS: 14:30 - 15:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:00 - 15:15
K
ČAS: 15:15 - 16:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:15 - 16:30
D
ČAS: 16:30 - 17:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:30 - 17:45
Ind.
Tréning
ČAS: 17:45 - 18:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Ková
čik
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00
Mozdík
ČAS: 21:00 - 22:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:00 - 22:15

Piatok

6.9.

R O L B A
ČAS: 06:00 - 06:15
5
ČAS: 06:15 - 06:45
4
ČAS: 06:45 - 07:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 07:15 - 07:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:00
A
muži
ČAS: 10:00 - 10:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 10:45 - 11:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 13:15 - 13:30
6
ČAS: 13:30 - 14:00
7
ČAS: 14:00 - 14:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:30 - 14:45
8
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:15
K
ČAS: 15:15 - 15:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:00
D
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:15
R
ČAS: 17:15 - 17:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:45 - 18:00
ZÁPAS A
LV-HOKIKLUB BUDAPEST
ČAS: 18:00 - 20:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:15 - 20:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:30 - 20:45
Tirala
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:00

Sobota

7.9.

R O L B A
ČAS: 08:15 - 08:30
3-2
ČAS: 08:30 - 09:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
R
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:00
ZÁPAS 6
LV-Partizánske
ČAS: 10:00 - 12:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 12:00 - 12:15
ZÁPAS 5
LV-Partizánske
ČAS: 12:15 - 14:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:15 - 14:30
Verejné
korčuľovanie
ČAS: 14:30 - 16:30
Športový deň-korčuľovanie
ČAS: 16:30 - 18:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:15 - 18:30
Tóth
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Ildža
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00

Nedeľa

8.9.

R O L B A
ČAS: 07:45 - 08:00
5
ČAS: 08:00 - 09:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:00 - 09:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 10:15 - 10:30
R
ČAS: 10:30 - 10:45
R
ČAS: 10:45 - 11:00
Zápas D
LV-Nové Zámky
ČAS: 11:00 - 14:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:15 - 14:30
Verejné
korčuľovanie
ČAS: 14:30 - 16:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:30 - 16:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:00
EMO
ČAS: 17:00 - 18:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:00 - 18:15
Modre
Hviezdy
ČAS: 18:15 - 19:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:15 - 19:30
Opav
ský
ČAS: 19:30 - 20:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:30 - 20:45