Štadión HK Nitra - vedľajšia plocha (4.2. - 10.2.2019)

Pondelok

4.2.

ALEKŠ INCE
ČAS: 08:00 - 09:00
MOSTNÁ
ČAS: 09:00 - 10:00
GOLIANO VO
ČAS: 10:00 - 11:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 12:45 - 13:00
ČECHY NCE
ČAS: 13:00 - 14:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 14:15 - 14:30
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 14:30 - 15:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:00
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:15
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 17:15 - 18:30
3
ŠHT
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:00
KOM
LOŠI
ČAS: 20:00 - 21:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 21:00 - 21:15

Utorok

5.2.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:30 - 07:45
D
DORAST
ČAS: 07:45 - 08:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 08:45 - 09:00
PLATA NOVA
ČAS: 09:00 - 10:00
RÁZU SOVÁ
ČAS: 10:00 - 11:00
FATRA NSKÁ
ČAS: 11:00 - 12:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 12:00 - 12:15
VELKÝ LAPÁŠ
ČAS: 12:15 - 13:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 14:30 - 14:45
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 14:45 - 16:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 16:00 - 16:15
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 16:15 - 17:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:30 - 17:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:00
BEHÚL
ČAS: 19:00 - 20:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 20:15 - 20:30

Streda

6.2.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:45 - 08:00
BENKOVA 1-4
ČAS: 08:30 - 09:30
RÁZU SOVÁ
ČAS: 10:00 - 11:00
SV. MARKA
ČAS: 12:00 - 13:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 14:30 - 15:00
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 15:00 - 16:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 16:15 - 16:30
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 16:30 - 17:45
BR-
3,4,5
ČAS: 18:00 - 19:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 19:00 - 19:15
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 19:15 - 20:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 20:15 - 20:30
AD
TRADE
ČAS: 20:30 - 21:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 21:30 - 21:45

Štvrtok

7.2.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 05:45 - 06:00
8
7
ČAS: 06:00 - 07:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:15 - 07:45
J
JUNIORI
ČAS: 07:45 - 08:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 08:45 - 09:00
HOSPO DÁRSKA
ČAS: 09:00 - 10:00
ZOBOR BOB ČEKOVÁ
ČAS: 10:00 - 11:00
NABR. ML
ČAS: 11:00 - 12:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:00
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 14:00 - 15:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 15:15 - 15:30
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 15:30 - 16:45
4
ŠHT
ČAS: 17:00 - 18:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 18:00 - 18:15
3
ŠHT
ČAS: 18:15 - 19:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 20:15 - 20:30
HTP
SK
ČAS: 20:30 - 21:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 21:30 - 21:45

Piatok

8.2.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:00 - 07:15
K
KADETI
ČAS: 07:15 - 08:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 08:15 - 09:00
ZOBOR BOJŇ ANSKÁ
ČAS: 09:00 - 10:00
ZOBOR JACKOVÁ
ČAS: 10:00 - 11:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 11:00 - 11:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 14:15 - 14:30
6
ŠHT
ČAS: 14:30 - 15:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 15:30 - 16:15
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 16:15 - 18:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 18:00 - 18:45
HAGARD
HAL
ČAS: 18:45 - 20:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 20:00 - 20:30
AMICA
ČAS: 20:30 - 21:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 21:30 - 22:00

Sobota

9.2.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 06:45 - 07:00
K
KADETI
ČAS: 07:00 - 08:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 08:00 - 08:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 09:15 - 09:30
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 09:30 - 10:30
ŠKOLA
KORČU LOVANIA HK KRASO
ČAS: 10:45 - 11:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 11:45 - 12:00
NKS
ČAS: 12:00 - 13:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 13:00 - 13:45
ZVJS
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 14:45 - 16:00
VEREJNÉ
KORČUĽO VANIE
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:30 - 19:00
NIKOV
ČAS: 19:00 - 20:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 20:00 - 20:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 21:15 - 21:30
JMMK
ČAS: 21:30 - 22:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 22:30 - 22:45

Nedeľa

10.2.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:45 - 08:00
VALÁ
BIK
ČAS: 08:00 - 09:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 09:00 - 09:15
JUREN
KA
ČAS: 09:15 - 10:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 10:15 - 10:30
KONIG
ČAS: 10:30 - 11:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 11:30 - 14:00
VEREJNÉ
KORČUĽO VANIE
ČAS: 14:00 - 15:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 15:30 - 16:45
UNIQA
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:45 - 18:00
HC
MOČE NOK
ČAS: 18:00 - 19:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 19:00 - 19:15
NITRA
SKLO
ČAS: 19:15 - 20:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 20:30 - 20:45
HANUS
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:00