Štadión HK Levice - hlavná plocha (27.1. - 2.2.2020)

Pondelok

27.1.

R O L B A
ČAS: 06:00 - 06:15
7
ČAS: 06:15 - 06:45
8
ČAS: 06:45 - 07:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 07:15 - 07:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 07:45 - 08:00
IV.ZŠ
ČAS: 08:00 - 09:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
A
muži
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:45
Okružná Tekovská
ČAS: 10:45 - 11:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 13:00 - 13:15
4
ČAS: 13:15 - 13:45
5
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:15 - 14:30
Brank.
ČAS: 14:30 - 15:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:30 - 15:45
D
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:00
3-2
ČAS: 17:00 - 18:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:00 - 18:15
Kádek
ČAS: 18:15 - 19:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:15 - 19:30
Kuruc
ČAS: 19:30 - 20:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:30 - 20:45
Hlinčík
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:00

Utorok

28.1.

R O L B A
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
A
muži
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:30
Dopravná Konopná
ČAS: 10:30 - 11:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 12:45 - 13:00
7
ČAS: 13:00 - 13:30
6
ČAS: 13:30 - 14:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:00 - 14:15
K
ČAS: 14:15 - 14:45
8
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:15 - 15:30
D
ČAS: 15:30 - 16:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:30 - 16:45
R
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:15 - 17:30
ZÁPAS
LV - SR 18
ČAS: 17:30 - 20:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:00 - 20:15
Mata
Dor
ČAS: 20:15 - 21:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:15 - 21:30
Daniš
ČAS: 21:30 - 22:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:30 - 22:45

Streda

29.1.

R O L B A
ČAS: 05:45 - 06:00
ZF
SACHS
ČAS: 06:00 - 07:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 07:00 - 07:15
6
ČAS: 07:15 - 08:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 08:15 - 08:30
VII.ZŠ
ČAS: 08:30 - 09:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 10:45 - 11:00
Hont. Moravce
ČAS: 11:00 - 13:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 13:00 - 13:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 13:15 - 13:30
K
ČAS: 13:30 - 14:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:30 - 14:45
5
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:15
4
ČAS: 15:15 - 15:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:00
3-2
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:15
R
ČAS: 17:15 - 17:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:45 - 18:00
SHL
LV-Trnava Nadstavba
ČAS: 18:00 - 20:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:30 - 20:45
HK
Levice
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:00

Štvrtok

30.1.

R O L B A
ČAS: 08:15 - 08:30
IV.ZŠ
ČAS: 08:30 - 09:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
A
muži
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 10:45 - 11:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:00
7
ČAS: 14:00 - 14:30
6
ČAS: 14:30 - 15:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:00 - 15:15
K
ČAS: 15:15 - 15:45
8
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:15 - 16:30
D
ČAS: 16:30 - 17:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:30 - 17:45
Ind.
Tréning
ČAS: 17:45 - 18:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:00
Ková
čik
ČAS: 19:00 - 20:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:00 - 20:15
Mozdík
ČAS: 20:15 - 21:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:15 - 21:30

Piatok

31.1.

R O L B A
ČAS: 06:00 - 06:15
4
ČAS: 06:15 - 06:45
5
ČAS: 06:45 - 07:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 07:15 - 07:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 07:45 - 08:00
N.Dedina
ČAS: 08:00 - 09:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:15 - 09:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
A
muži
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:30
Cirkevna Vojenska
ČAS: 10:45 - 11:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 13:15 - 13:30
6
ČAS: 13:30 - 14:00
7
ČAS: 14:00 - 14:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:30 - 14:45
K
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:15
8
ČAS: 15:15 - 15:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:00
D
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:15
Verejné
korčuľovanie
ČAS: 17:15 - 19:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Tirala
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00

Sobota

1.2.

R O L B A
ČAS: 07:45 - 08:00
3-2
ČAS: 08:00 - 09:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:00 - 09:15
R
ČAS: 09:15 - 09:30
ZÁPAS 8
LV-Topoľčany
ČAS: 09:30 - 11:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 11:30 - 11:45
R
ČAS: 11:45 - 12:00
ZÁPAS 6
LV-Trnava
ČAS: 12:00 - 14:00
R
ČAS: 14:00 - 14:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:15 - 14:30
Zápas D
LV-Piešťany
ČAS: 14:30 - 16:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:15
0/1 HPP
ČAS: 17:15 - 18:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:15 - 18:30
Tóth
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Ildža
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00

Nedeľa

2.2.

R O L B A
ČAS: 08:15 - 08:30
GSK
ČAS: 08:30 - 09:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
A
muži
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 10:30 - 10:45
R
ČAS: 11:00 - 11:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 11:15 - 11:30
Zápas D
LV- Piešťany
ČAS: 11:30 - 14:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:30 - 14:45
EMO
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:15
R
ČAS: 16:15 - 16:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:00
SHL
LV-Žilina Nadstavba
ČAS: 17:00 - 19:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:30 - 20:45
Frtús
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:00