Štadión HK Levice - hlavná plocha (17.1. - 23.1.2022)

Pondelok

17.1.

7
ČAS: 06:15 - 07:15
8
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:45
5
ČAS: 15:00 - 15:30
6
ČAS: 15:30 - 16:00
Brank.
ČAS: 16:15 - 17:00
3-4 HP
ČAS: 17:00 - 18:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:00 - 18:15
Kádek
ČAS: 18:15 - 19:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:15 - 19:30
Kuruc
ČAS: 19:30 - 20:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:30 - 20:45
Hlinčík
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:00

Utorok

18.1.

8
ČAS: 07:15 - 08:15
A
muži
ČAS: 10:00 - 11:15
7
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:45
K
ČAS: 15:00 - 16:00
5
ČAS: 16:00 - 16:30
6
ČAS: 16:30 - 17:00
J
ČAS: 17:15 - 17:45
D
ČAS: 17:45 - 18:15
HK
škola korčuľ.
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Matador
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00
Daniš
ČAS: 21:00 - 22:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:00 - 22:15

Streda

19.1.

ZF
SACHS
ČAS: 06:00 - 07:00
Škola
Vinohrady
ČAS: 08:30 - 09:30
A
muži
ČAS: 10:00 - 11:15
8
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:45
K
ČAS: 15:00 - 16:00
5
ČAS: 16:15 - 16:45
6
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:15
J
ČAS: 17:30 - 18:00
D
ČAS: 18:00 - 18:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:30 - 18:45
HC
Zl. Moravce
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:00
Profi
Welders
ČAS: 20:00 - 21:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:00 - 21:15

Štvrtok

20.1.

K
ČAS: 06:15 - 07:15
A
muži
ČAS: 10:00 - 11:15
7
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:45
J
ČAS: 15:00 - 15:30
D
ČAS: 15:30 - 16:00
5
ČAS: 16:15 - 16:45
6
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:15
3-4 HP
ČAS: 17:30 - 18:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:00
Kováčik
ČAS: 19:00 - 20:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:00 - 20:15
Mozdík
ČAS: 20:15 - 21:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:15 - 21:30

Piatok

21.1.

7
ČAS: 06:15 - 07:15
A
muži
ČAS: 10:00 - 11:15
8
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:45
K
ČAS: 15:00 - 16:00
5
ČAS: 16:15 - 16:45
6
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:15
D
ČAS: 17:30 - 18:00
J
ČAS: 18:00 - 18:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00
Tirala
ČAS: 21:00 - 22:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:00 - 22:15

Sobota

22.1.

R O L B A
ČAS: 10:00 - 10:15
R
ČAS: 10:15 - 10:30
ZÁPAS 6
N.Zámky
ČAS: 10:30 - 12:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 12:45 - 13:00
R
ČAS: 13:00 - 13:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 13:15 - 13:30
Zápas J
Púchov
ČAS: 13:30 - 16:00
HK
škola korčuľ.
ČAS: 17:00 - 18:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:15 - 19:30
Ildža
ČAS: 19:30 - 20:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:30 - 20:45

Nedeľa

23.1.

Hráči
špeciál
ČAS: 08:30 - 09:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
R
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:00
Zápas K
Partizánske
ČAS: 10:00 - 12:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 12:15 - 12:30
Brank.
ČAS: 12:30 - 13:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:00
Fliega
ČAS: 14:00 - 15:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:00 - 15:15
Fliega
ČAS: 15:15 - 16:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:15 - 16:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:00
EMO
ČAS: 17:00 - 18:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:00 - 18:15
Šebo
ČAS: 18:15 - 19:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:15 - 19:30
Opavský
ČAS: 19:30 - 20:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:30 - 20:45
Profi
Welders
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:00