Štadión HK Levice - hlavná plocha (4.12. - 10.12.2023)

Pondelok

4.12.

9
ČAS: 06:15 - 08:15
KURZ -Korč.
V.Ďúr
ČAS: 08:30 - 09:30
Okružná
ČAS: 10:30 - 11:30
7
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:45
8
ČAS: 15:00 - 16:00
BR.
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
5
ČAS: 17:15 - 18:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:15 - 18:30
Kádek
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Kuruc
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00
Hlinčík
ČAS: 21:00 - 22:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:00 - 22:15

Utorok

5.12.

6
ČAS: 06:15 - 07:15
Škola
I.ZŠ
ČAS: 08:00 - 09:30
KURZ -Korč.
V.Ďúr
ČAS: 10:15 - 11:15
Škola
I.ZŠ
ČAS: 11:30 - 13:00
7
ČAS: 13:30 - 14:30
9
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:45
8
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
D
ČAS: 17:15 - 17:45
J
ČAS: 17:45 - 18:15
HK
škola korčuľ.
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
MATADOR
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00
Daniš
ČAS: 21:00 - 22:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:00 - 22:15

Streda

6.12.

ZF
SACHS
ČAS: 06:00 - 07:00
Hráči
špeciál
ČAS: 07:15 - 08:15
Obchodná akadémia
ČAS: 08:45 - 10:15
KURZ -Korč.
V.Ďúr
ČAS: 10:15 - 11:15
6
ČAS: 14:00 - 15:00
8
ČAS: 15:00 - 16:00
D
ČAS: 16:15 - 16:45
J
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:15
5
ČAS: 17:30 - 18:30
A
muži
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:00
Mészároš
ČAS: 20:00 - 21:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:00 - 21:15
Berkeš
ČAS: 21:15 - 22:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:15 - 22:30

Štvrtok

7.12.

Hráči
špeciál
ČAS: 06:15 - 07:15
II. ZŠ
ČAS: 07:15 - 08:15
Obchodná akadémia
ČAS: 08:15 - 09:00
II. ZŠ
ČAS: 09:00 - 10:00
KURZ -Korč.
V.Ďúr
ČAS: 10:15 - 11:15
9
ČAS: 14:00 - 15:00
7
ČAS: 15:15 - 15:45
6
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:15
D
ČAS: 16:30 - 17:00
J
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:30
A
muži
ČAS: 17:45 - 18:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:00
Kováčik
ČAS: 19:00 - 20:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:00 - 20:15
Mozdík
ČAS: 20:15 - 21:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:15 - 21:30
Kmeť
ČAS: 21:30 - 22:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:30 - 22:45

Piatok

8.12.

9
ČAS: 06:15 - 08:30
KURZ -Korč.
V.Ďúr
ČAS: 10:15 - 11:15
7
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:15
6
ČAS: 14:15 - 14:45
8
ČAS: 15:00 - 16:00
D
ČAS: 16:15 - 17:15
J
ČAS: 17:30 - 18:30
HK
škola korčuľ.
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:00
Čižmár
ČAS: 20:00 - 21:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:00 - 21:15

Sobota

9.12.

5
ČAS: 08:00 - 09:00
R
ČAS: 09:15 - 09:30
ZÁPAS 8
Skalica
ČAS: 09:30 - 11:30
R
ČAS: 11:30 - 11:45
ZÁPAS 6
Pezinok
ČAS: 11:45 - 13:30
R
ČAS: 14:00 - 14:15
Zápas J
Hoba BA
ČAS: 14:30 - 16:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:00
Verejné
korčuľovanie
ČAS: 17:00 - 18:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:30 - 18:45
Tóth
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:00
Adam
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:00

Nedeľa

10.12.

R
ČAS: 09:30 - 09:45
Zápas D
Hamuliakovo
ČAS: 10:00 - 12:00
R
ČAS: 12:15 - 12:30
Zápas J
Hoba BA
ČAS: 12:45 - 15:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:00
Verejné
korčuľovanie
ČAS: 15:00 - 16:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:30 - 17:00
HK
Mochovce
ČAS: 17:00 - 18:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:00 - 18:15
Šebo
ČAS: 18:15 - 19:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:15 - 19:30
Opavský
ČAS: 19:30 - 20:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:30 - 20:45