Štadión HK Levice - hlavná plocha (11.12. - 17.12.2023)

Pondelok

11.12.

9
ČAS: 06:15 - 07:15
A
muži
ČAS: 09:00 - 10:00
Okružná
ČAS: 10:30 - 11:30
7
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:45
8
ČAS: 15:00 - 16:00
BR.
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
5
ČAS: 17:15 - 18:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:15 - 18:30
Kádek
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Kuruc
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00
Hlinčík
ČAS: 21:00 - 22:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:00 - 22:15

Utorok

12.12.

6
ČAS: 06:15 - 07:15
A
muži
ČAS: 09:00 - 10:00
IV.ZŠ
ČAS: 10:00 - 11:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 11:00 - 11:15
Obchodná akadémia
ČAS: 11:15 - 12:45
7
ČAS: 13:30 - 14:30
9
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:00
SZĽH
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:15
SZĽH
ČAS: 17:15 - 18:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:15 - 18:30
HK
škola korčuľ.
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
MATADOR
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00
Daniš
ČAS: 21:00 - 22:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:00 - 22:15

Streda

13.12.

Hráči
špeciál
ČAS: 06:15 - 08:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:00 - 09:15
SZĽH
ČAS: 09:15 - 10:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 10:15 - 10:30
SZĽH
ČAS: 10:30 - 11:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 11:30 - 11:45
VI. ZŠ
ČAS: 12:00 - 13:00
6
ČAS: 14:00 - 15:00
8
ČAS: 15:00 - 15:30
J
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:00
D
ČAS: 16:00 - 16:30
R
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:00
SZĽH
ČAS: 17:00 - 19:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:00
Mészároš
ČAS: 20:00 - 21:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:00 - 21:15
Berkeš
ČAS: 21:15 - 22:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:15 - 22:30

Štvrtok

14.12.

Hráči
špeciál
ČAS: 06:15 - 07:15
II. ZŠ
ČAS: 07:15 - 08:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 08:45 - 09:00
R
ČAS: 09:00 - 09:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 09:15 - 09:30
SZĽH
ČAS: 09:30 - 12:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 12:00 - 12:15
9
ČAS: 14:00 - 15:00
7
ČAS: 15:15 - 15:45
6
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:15
D
ČAS: 16:30 - 17:00
J
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:30
HK
škola korčuľ.
ČAS: 17:45 - 18:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:00
Kováčik
ČAS: 19:00 - 20:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:00 - 20:15
Mozdík
ČAS: 20:15 - 21:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:15 - 21:30
Kmeť
ČAS: 21:30 - 22:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 22:30 - 22:45

Piatok

15.12.

9
ČAS: 06:15 - 08:30
IV.ZŠ
ČAS: 10:00 - 11:00
IV.ZŠ
ČAS: 12:00 - 13:00
7
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:15
6
ČAS: 14:15 - 14:45
8
ČAS: 15:00 - 16:00
D
ČAS: 16:15 - 17:15
J
ČAS: 17:30 - 18:30
A
muži
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:00
Čižmár
ČAS: 20:00 - 21:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:00 - 21:15

Sobota

16.12.

5
ČAS: 08:00 - 09:00
R
ČAS: 09:15 - 09:30
ZÁPAS 8
Trnava
ČAS: 09:30 - 11:30
R
ČAS: 11:30 - 11:45
Zápas 9
Ružinov
ČAS: 11:45 - 14:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:00
Verejné
korčuľovanie
ČAS: 17:00 - 18:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:30 - 18:45
Tóth
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:00
Adam
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:45
R O L B A
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:00

Nedeľa

17.12.

R
ČAS: 10:15 - 10:30
ZÁPAS 5
Hoba BA
ČAS: 10:30 - 12:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:00
Verejné
korčuľovanie
ČAS: 15:00 - 16:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 16:30 - 17:00
HK
Mochovce
ČAS: 17:00 - 18:00
R O L B A
ČAS: 18:00 - 18:15
Šebo
ČAS: 18:15 - 19:15
R O L B A
ČAS: 19:15 - 19:30
Opavský
ČAS: 19:30 - 20:30
R O L B A
ČAS: 20:30 - 20:45