Štadión HK Nitra - vedľajšia plocha (6.2. - 12.2.2023)

Pondelok

6.2.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 08:45 - 09:00
BENKOVA 1-4
ČAS: 09:00 - 10:00
T.VAN SOVEJ
ČAS: 10:15 - 11:15
ČERVE ŇOVÁ
ČAS: 11:15 - 12:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 12:15 - 12:45
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 12:45 - 14:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:00
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 15:00 - 16:00
4
ŠHT
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:15
3
ŠHT
ČAS: 17:15 - 18:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 18:30 - 18:45
37
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:00
38
ČAS: 20:00 - 21:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 21:00 - 21:15
35
ČAS: 21:15 - 22:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 22:15 - 22:30

Utorok

7.2.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:30 - 07:45
D
DORAST
ČAS: 07:45 - 08:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 08:45 - 09:00
BENKOVA 1-4
ČAS: 09:00 - 10:00
ZOBOR BOB ČEKOVÁ
ČAS: 10:15 - 11:15
FATRA NSKÁ
ČAS: 11:15 - 12:15
SVORADA
ČAS: 12:15 - 13:15
HôRKA
ČAS: 13:15 - 14:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 14:15 - 14:30
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 14:30 - 16:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 16:15 - 16:30
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 16:30 - 18:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:00
26
ČAS: 19:00 - 20:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 20:15 - 20:30
28
ČAS: 20:30 - 21:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 21:30 - 21:45

Streda

8.2.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:30 - 07:45
HOSPO DÁRSKA
ČAS: 07:45 - 08:45
BENKOVA 1-4
ČAS: 09:00 - 10:00
MEDOV KA
ČAS: 10:15 - 11:15
SV. MARKA
ČAS: 11:15 - 12:15
SV. MARKA
ČAS: 12:15 - 13:15
V.ZÁLU ŽIE
ČAS: 13:15 - 14:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 14:15 - 15:00
D
DORAST
ČAS: 15:00 - 16:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 16:00 - 16:15
4
ŠHT
ČAS: 16:15 - 17:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:30 - 17:45
3
ŠHT
ČAS: 17:45 - 19:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 19:00 - 19:15
31
ČAS: 19:15 - 20:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 20:15 - 20:30
333
ČAS: 20:30 - 21:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 21:30 - 21:45

Štvrtok

9.2.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:30 - 07:45
J
JUNIORI
ČAS: 07:45 - 08:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 08:45 - 09:00
BENKOVA 1-4
ČAS: 09:00 - 10:00
PLATA NOVA
ČAS: 10:15 - 11:15
ČAB
ČAS: 11:15 - 12:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 12:30 - 13:00
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 13:00 - 14:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:00
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 15:00 - 16:15
4
ŠHT
ČAS: 16:15 - 17:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:30 - 17:45
3
ŠHT
ČAS: 17:45 - 19:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 19:00 - 19:15
24
ČAS: 19:15 - 20:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 20:15 - 20:30
29
ČAS: 20:30 - 21:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 21:30 - 21:45
21
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 22:45 - 23:00

Piatok

10.2.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:30 - 07:45
KYNEK
ČAS: 07:45 - 08:45
BENKOVA 1-4
ČAS: 09:00 - 10:00
ZOBOR JACKOVÁ
ČAS: 10:15 - 11:15
NABR. ML
ČAS: 11:15 - 12:15
VELKÝ LAPÁŠ
ČAS: 12:15 - 13:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 13:15 - 13:45
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 13:45 - 15:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 15:30 - 15:45
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 15:45 - 17:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:15 - 17:30
LUŽIA
NKY
ČAS: 17:30 - 18:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 18:30 - 18:45
41
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:00
43
ČAS: 20:00 - 21:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 21:00 - 21:15

Sobota

11.2.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 09:00 - 09:15
KRASO
HK
ČAS: 09:15 - 10:45
ŠKOLA
KORČU LOVANIA HK KRASO
ČAS: 10:45 - 11:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 11:45 - 12:00
NKS
ČAS: 12:00 - 13:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 13:00 - 13:30
NRCH
ČAS: 13:30 - 14:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 14:30 - 15:30
VEREJNÉ
KORČUĽO VANIE
ČAS: 15:30 - 17:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:00 - 18:45
JLR
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:00
35
ČAS: 20:00 - 21:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 21:00 - 21:15

Nedeľa

12.2.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:45 - 08:00
30
ČAS: 08:00 - 09:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 09:00 - 09:15
33
ČAS: 09:15 - 10:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 10:15 - 10:30
32
ČAS: 10:30 - 11:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 11:30 - 12:45
VEREJNÉ
KORČUĽO VANIE
ČAS: 12:45 - 14:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 14:15 - 15:15
VEREJNÉ
KORČUĽO VANIE
ČAS: 15:15 - 16:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:45
MALÝ
LAPÁŠ
ČAS: 17:45 - 18:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 18:45 - 19:15
5
ČAS: 19:15 - 20:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 20:30 - 20:45