Štadión HC Nové Zámky (27.9. - 3.10.2021)

Pondelok

27.9.

A- M. Dubca
ČAS: 06:15 - 07:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:15
A
ČAS: 10:15 - 12:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 14:30 - 14:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:00
6
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:15
7
ČAS: 17:15 - 18:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 18:15 - 18:30
Old-Boys
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Red Pirates
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45

Utorok

28.9.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 05:45 - 06:00
K
ČAS: 06:00 - 07:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:00 - 07:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 09:30 - 10:00
A
ČAS: 10:00 - 11:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:00
7
6
ČAS: 14:00 - 15:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 15:00 - 15:15
D
ČAS: 15:15 - 16:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 16:15 - 17:15
r
o
z
k
ČAS: 17:15 - 17:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:45 - 18:00
ZAP A
NZ - B.Bystrica
ČAS: 18:00 - 20:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 20:15 - 20:30
Lišiaci
ČAS: 20:30 - 21:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 21:30 - 21:45
Šakals
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:45

Streda

29.9.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 05:45 - 06:00
6
ČAS: 06:00 - 07:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:00 - 07:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 14:30 - 14:45
7
ČAS: 14:45 - 15:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 15:45 - 16:00
D+K
ČAS: 16:00 - 17:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:15
3
ČAS: 17:15 - 18:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 18:15 - 18:30
1DC
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Samsung
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45

Štvrtok

30.9.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 05:45 - 06:00
D+K
ČAS: 06:00 - 07:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:00 - 07:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 09:45 - 10:15
A
ČAS: 10:15 - 12:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:00
6
ČAS: 14:00 - 15:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 15:00 - 15:15
K
ČAS: 15:15 - 16:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 16:00 - 16:15
D
ČAS: 16:15 - 17:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:00 - 17:15
P1,2
ČAS: 17:15 - 18:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 18:15 - 18:30
Kamea
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
Kamea
ČAS: 18:30 - 19:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 19:30 - 19:45
Lokotrans
ČAS: 19:45 - 20:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 20:45 - 21:00
HC Kanárici
ČAS: 21:00 - 22:00

Piatok

1.10.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 05:45 - 06:00
7
ČAS: 06:00 - 07:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:00 - 07:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 10:00 - 10:30
A
ČAS: 10:30 - 11:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 13:45 - 14:00
K
ČAS: 14:00 - 15:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 15:00 - 15:15
D
ČAS: 15:15 - 16:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 16:15 - 17:15
r
o
z
k
ČAS: 17:15 - 17:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:45 - 18:00
ZAP A
NZ - Prešov
ČAS: 18:00 - 20:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 20:15 - 20:30
V.Maňa
ČAS: 20:30 - 21:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 21:30 - 21:45
Lišiaci
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:45
Lišiaci
ČAS: 21:45 - 22:45

Sobota

2.10.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:00 - 07:15
3
ČAS: 07:15 - 08:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 08:15 - 08:30
Turnaj prípravka
ČAS: 08:30 - 11:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 11:00 - 11:30
A
ČAS: 11:30 - 12:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 12:30 - 12:45
r
o
z
k
ČAS: 12:45 - 13:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 13:00 - 13:15
ZAP D
NZ - Slovan B
ČAS: 13:15 - 15:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 15:15 - 15:30
A- M. Dubca
ČAS: 15:30 - 16:30

Nedeľa

3.10.

R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 07:15 - 07:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 08:30 - 09:00
A
ČAS: 09:00 - 10:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 10:00 - 10:15
r
o
z
k
ČAS: 10:15 - 10:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 10:30 - 10:45
ZAP D
NZ - Slovan B
ČAS: 10:45 - 12:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 12:45 - 13:00
r
o
z
k
ČAS: 13:00 - 13:15
ZAP K
NZ - Slovan
ČAS: 13:15 - 15:15
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 15:15 - 15:30
Jasová - Šala
ČAS: 15:30 - 16:30
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 16:30 - 16:45
P1,2
ČAS: 16:45 - 17:45
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 17:45 - 18:00
3
ČAS: 18:00 - 19:00
R
O
L
B
A
ČAS: 19:00 - 19:15